Select Grade:

Select District:

Select School:


GradeDistrictSchoolNumber of Students Taking Test 1st Time 2019Number of Students Taking Test 1st Time 2019First Time Test Takers Percent Passing
2019
First Time Test Takers Percent Passing
2019
Difference in 1st Time Test Takers Passing between 2018 and 2019
ALLPALM BEACH DISTRICT TOTALS EOC ALL GRADES119921372655572
ALLPALM BEACHALEXANDER W DREYFOOS JR SCHOOL23530289890
ALLPALM BEACHATLANTIC HIGH SCHOOL514310304919
ALLPALM BEACHBAK MIDDLE SCHOOL OF THE ARTS79601001000
ALLPALM BEACHBEAR LAKES MIDDLE SCHOOL27379692-4
ALLPALM BEACHBELIEVERS ACADEMY724N8N
ALLPALM BEACHBOCA RATON COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL74080371710
ALLPALM BEACHBOCA RATON COMMUNITY MIDDLE SCHOOL49551001000
ALLPALM BEACHBOYNTON BEACH COMMUNITY HIGH385325182810
ALLPALM BEACHBRIGHT FUTURES ACADEMY21NNN
ALLPALM BEACHCARVER MIDDLE SCHOOL251988957
ALLPALM BEACHCHRISTA MCAULIFFE MIDDLE SCHOOL617110099-1
ALLPALM BEACHCONGRESS COMMUNITY MIDDLE SCHOOL17241001000
ALLPALM BEACHCONNISTON MIDDLE SCHOOL2620961004
ALLPALM BEACHCRESTWOOD COMMUNITY MIDDLE33241001000
ALLPALM BEACHCROSSROADS ACADEMY1412000
ALLPALM BEACHDON ESTRIDGE HIGH TECH MIDDLE SCHOOL47401001000
ALLPALM BEACHEAGLES LANDING MIDDLE SCHOOL39281001000
ALLPALM BEACHEMERALD COVE MIDDLE SCHOOL59521001000
ALLPALM BEACHEVERGLADES PREPARATORY ACADEMY2520000
ALLPALM BEACHFOREST HILL COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL52262827358
ALLPALM BEACHFRANKLIN ACADEMY CHARTER D148100NN
ALLPALM BEACHFRANKLIN ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL B124N96N
ALLPALM BEACHG-STAR SCHOOL OF THE ARTS1812786457-7
ALLPALM BEACHGLADES CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL17524726260
ALLPALM BEACHHIGHRIDGE FAMILY CENTER15NNN
ALLPALM BEACHHOWELL L. WATKINS MIDDLE SCHOOL3143779316
ALLPALM BEACHIMAGINE SCHOOLS CHANCELLOR CAMPUS163110090-10
ALLPALM BEACHINDEPENDENCE MIDDLE SCHOOL43341001000
ALLPALM BEACHINDIAN RIDGE SCHOOL710N0N
ALLPALM BEACHINLET GROVE COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL584041454
ALLPALM BEACHJEAGA MIDDLE SCHOOL242392964
ALLPALM BEACHJOHN I. LEONARD HIGH SCHOOL5718945047-3
ALLPALM BEACHJUPITER HIGH SCHOOL5436677468-6
ALLPALM BEACHJUPITER MIDDLE SCHOOL45391001000
ALLPALM BEACHL C SWAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL24211001000
ALLPALM BEACHLAKE WORTH COMMUNITY MIDDLE17429493-1
ALLPALM BEACHLAKE WORTH HIGH SCHOOL43745125261
ALLPALM BEACHLANTANA MIDDLE SCHOOL131085905
ALLPALM BEACHLOGGERS' RUN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SCHOOL55561001000
ALLPALM BEACHMAVERICKS HIGH SCHOOL AT PALM SPRINGS1722055
ALLPALM BEACHOKEEHEELEE MIDDLE SCHOOL39449795-2
ALLPALM BEACHOLYMPIC HEIGHTS COMMUNITY HIGH415468536310
ALLPALM BEACHOMNI MIDDLE SCHOOL34361001000
ALLPALM BEACHOSCEOLA CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL25171001000
ALLPALM BEACHPAHOKEE MIDDLE-SENIOR HIGH1041473730-7
ALLPALM BEACHPALM BEACH CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL61072455561
ALLPALM BEACHPALM BEACH COUNTY JAIL42NNN
ALLPALM BEACHPALM BEACH GARDENS HIGH SCHOOL4165804234-8
ALLPALM BEACHPALM BEACH LAKES HIGH SCHOOL532349184224
ALLPALM BEACHPALM BEACH MARITIME ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL3738244521
ALLPALM BEACHPALM BEACH VIRTUAL FRANCHISE96NNN
ALLPALM BEACHPALM SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL40849883-15
ALLPALM BEACHPARK VISTA COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL68165264662
ALLPALM BEACHPOLO PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL14351001000
ALLPALM BEACHQUANTUM HIGH SCHOOL1819115-6
ALLPALM BEACHRENAISSANCE CHARTER SCHOOL AT CENTRAL PALM25NNN
ALLPALM BEACHRENAISSANCE CHARTER SCHOOL AT PALMS WEST111510093-7
ALLPALM BEACHRENAISSANCE CHARTER SCHOOL AT WELLINGTON85NNN
ALLPALM BEACHRENAISSANCE CHARTER SCHOOL AT WEST PALM BEACH46NNN
ALLPALM BEACHRIVIERA BEACH PREPARATORY & ACHIEVEMENT ACAD223350-5
ALLPALM BEACHROOSEVELT MIDDLE SCHOOL214510096-4
ALLPALM BEACHROYAL PALM BEACH HIGH SCHOOL3545494026-14
ALLPALM BEACHSANTALUCES COMMUNITY HIGH53663542431
ALLPALM BEACHSEMINOLE RIDGE COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL43054453574
ALLPALM BEACHSOMERSET ACADEMY CANYONS HIGH SCHOOL1091834942-7
ALLPALM BEACHSOMERSET ACADEMY CANYONS MIDDLE SCHOOL3334971003
ALLPALM BEACHSOUTH AREA SECONDARY INTENSIVE TRANSITION710N0N
ALLPALM BEACHSOUTH TECH ACADEMY104118546410
ALLPALM BEACHSPANISH RIVER COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL4676067673-3
ALLPALM BEACHSUNCOAST COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL1611768480-4
ALLPALM BEACHTRADEWINDS MIDDLE SCHOOL22161001000
ALLPALM BEACHTURNING POINTS ACADEMY28NNN
ALLPALM BEACHVILLAGE ACADEMY ON THE ART & SARA JO KOBACKER32384418-26
ALLPALM BEACHWATSON B. DUNCAN MIDDLE SCHOOL38451001000
ALLPALM BEACHWELLINGTON HIGH SCHOOL51257666693
ALLPALM BEACHWELLINGTON LANDINGS MIDDLE27361001000
ALLPALM BEACHWEST BOCA RATON HIGH SCHOOL380436617918
ALLPALM BEACHWESTERN ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL15101001000
ALLPALM BEACHWESTERN PINES COMMUNITY MIDDLE15161001000
ALLPALM BEACHWILLIAM T. DWYER HIGH SCHOOL41546260633
ALLPALM BEACHWOODLANDS MIDDLE SCHOOL578310099-1
ALLPALM BEACHWORTHINGTON HIGH SCHOOL416N0N