Select Grade:

Select District:

Select School


GradeDistrictSchoolReading: Number of Students Taking Test 2013Reading: Number of Students Taking Test 2014Reading: Pct. Scoring at or above grade level 2013Reading: Pct. Scoring at or above grade level 2014Reading: Pct. Above Grade Level Difference between 2013 and 2014Reading: Pct. Scoring at lowest level 2013Reading: Pct. Scoring at lowest level 2014Reading: Pct. Lowest Level Difference between 2013 and 2014Math: Number of Students Taking Test 2013Math: Number of Students Taking Test 2014Math: Pct. Scoring at or above grade level 2013Math: Pct. Scoring at or above grade level 2014Math: Pct. Above Grade Level Difference between 2013 and 2014Math: Pct. Scoring at lowest level 2013Math: Pct. Scoring at lowest level 2014Math: Pct. Lowest Level Difference between 2013 and 2014
03PALM BEACH DISTRICT TOTALS GRADE 031379414404545512021113791143925957-218191
03PALM BEACHACADEMY FOR POSITIVE LEARNING815N53NN0N815N47NN7N
03PALM BEACHACREAGE PINES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL74737864-14712574739273-193107
03PALM BEACHADDISON MIZNER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1691408084473-416914079790770
03PALM BEACHALLAMANDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL8399586461611-58399537724149-5
03PALM BEACHBANYAN CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL17415370766149-5174153596672314-9
03PALM BEACHBARTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL165168222974342-11651655040-10223614
03PALM BEACHBEACON COVE INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL3082978685-13413082968379-4451
03PALM BEACHBELLE GLADE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL102862337144843-5102863038835405
03PALM BEACHBELLE GLADE EXCEL CHARTER SCHOOLN18N6NN78NN18N0NN83N
03PALM BEACHBELVEDERE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL7797455381822478976056-4132310
03PALM BEACHBEN GAMLA-PALM BEACH4242678114253414154802675-2
03PALM BEACHBENOIST FARMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL91994834-142328591994844-42928-1
03PALM BEACHBERKSHIRE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL197207515432119-21972076665-110166
03PALM BEACHBINKS FOREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2041758990112120417583907231
03PALM BEACHBOCA RATON CHARTER SCHOOL2118486113246-1821182944153833-5
03PALM BEACHBOCA RATON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL5559555619201155596244-1815172
03PALM BEACHBRIGHT FUTURES ACADEMY68876556-91921268875729-28183719
03PALM BEACHCALUSA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1441307872-63521431317371-29112
03PALM BEACHCHARTER SCHOOL OF BOYNTON BEACH95812131105136-1595801929105335-18
03PALM BEACHCHOLEE LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL14915531321383911491555650-621309
03PALM BEACHCITRUS COVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL16220366671141401612036756-1114173
03PALM BEACHCLIFFORD O TAYLOR/KIRKLANE ELE210212353614234-82102124535-1028324
03PALM BEACHCORAL REEF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1651487268-487-11651488175-6880
03PALM BEACHCORAL SUNSET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL91906053-7109-19190515432110-11
03PALM BEACHCROSSPOINTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL13911350511171811391135756-12112-9
03PALM BEACHCRYSTAL LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL95114656941413-1951146661-51812-6
03PALM BEACHCYPRESS TRAILS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL85716261-113241185716563-21413-1
03PALM BEACHDAYSTAR ACADEMY OF EXCEL CHART251164739160-1625111636206027-33
03PALM BEACHDEL PRADO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL13814077891253-21381407976-396-3
03PALM BEACHDIAMOND VIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1531504947-2202991531505740-1724295
03PALM BEACHDISCOVERY KEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1441547565-1051051441546042-1892011
03PALM BEACHDR. MARY MCLEOD BETHUNE ELEM.74684538-716321674685138-13163216
03PALM BEACHDWIGHT D. EISENHOWER ELEM.7966464712723-479664865172712-15
03PALM BEACHEGRET LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1011122944153331-21011123146153828-10
03PALM BEACHELBRIDGE GALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1701606872496-3170159668317113-8
03PALM BEACHEQUESTRIAN TRAILS ELEMENTARY1341228783-41541341237875-3682
03PALM BEACHEVERGLADES ELEMENTARY107150617413187-11107150578326176-11
03PALM BEACHFL VIRTUAL ACAD AT PALM BCH COUNTYN6NNNNNNN6NNNNNN
03PALM BEACHFOREST HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1351224139-2223081351225240-12243410
03PALM BEACHFOREST PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1151103525-104434-10114109364373931-8
03PALM BEACHFRANKLIN ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL BN127N68NN8NN127N61NN13N
03PALM BEACHFREEDOM SHORES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL148192596012017-31481935347-621243
03PALM BEACHFRONTIER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL10610771732119-21061077677196-3
03PALM BEACHGALAXY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL741063027-34238-4741063139836360
03PALM BEACHGARDENS SCHOOL OF TECHNOLOGY ARTS I17168256-260131317177118-5302929
03PALM BEACHGLADE VIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL595081464744-360502236144542-3
03PALM BEACHGLADES ACADEMY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL IN19162625-121442319164731-1611132
03PALM BEACHGOLDEN GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL10494637310137-610494595901511-4
03PALM BEACHGOVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1621293834-43029-1162129495122320-3
03PALM BEACHGRASSY WATERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL97108525202414-10971095649-7162711
03PALM BEACHGREENACRES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL122123434632221-11221235348-520233
03PALM BEACHGROVE PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL120102273710333631201013633-336404
03PALM BEACHH. L. JOHNSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL145145747516931451458185463-3
03PALM BEACHHAGEN ROAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1331176554-11151501331176553-1217181
03PALM BEACHHAMMOCK POINTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL155134656611513-2155134596451210-2
03PALM BEACHHERITAGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL16417537458303001641753253213825-13
03PALM BEACHHIDDEN OAKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1551095442-12192781551095065151916-3
03PALM BEACHHIGHLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL15117919245454501511784842-63329-4
03PALM BEACHHOPE LEARNING COMMUNITY OF RIVIERA42NNNNNN42NNNNNN
03PALM BEACHHOPE-CENTENNIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1401113254223925-141411114353103123-8
03PALM BEACHIMAGINE SCHOOLS CHANCELLOR CAMPUS1161356556-9111981161356159-211165
03PALM BEACHINDIAN PINES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1221483432-2343621221484831-17233613
03PALM BEACHINDIAN RIDGE SCHOOL41NNNNNN41NNNNNN
03PALM BEACHJ. C. MITCHELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL11311855561192011131185553-221254
03PALM BEACHJERRY THOMAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL160183667711138-516018368757117-4
03PALM BEACHJFK MEDICAL CENTER CHARTER SCHOOL98766462-2812498767062-87125
03PALM BEACHJOSEPH LITTLES-NGUZO SABA1815112093333019155201542475
03PALM BEACHJUPITER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1161574639-726326116156596782015-5
03PALM BEACHJUPITER FARMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL117936571685-31169372720594
03PALM BEACHK. E. CUNNINGHAM/CANAL POINT ELEMEN57481938193927-12574833562319190
03PALM BEACHLAKE PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL62583122-94028-126258658621233-20
03PALM BEACHLAKESIDE ACADEMY1614636306921-4816141914-56343-20
03PALM BEACHLANTANA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL7891263043837-17891404883723-14
03PALM BEACHLEARNING PATH ACADEMYN11N0NN36NN10N0NN90N
03PALM BEACHLIBERTY PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL191180404772821-7191180545402616-10
03PALM BEACHLIMESTONE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1711738073-741171711748167-144106
03PALM BEACHLINCOLN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL65101252614639-7651014943-629312
03PALM BEACHLOXAHATCHEE GROVES ELEMENTARY84934951215261184935451-3182911
03PALM BEACHMANATEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL156178767932751561787469-55116
03PALM BEACHMARSH POINTE ELEMENTARY1371438085542-21371438688253-2
03PALM BEACHMEADOW PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1031024762152714-13103102505772316-7
03PALM BEACHMELALEUCA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL13515039434303331341505950-917214
03PALM BEACHMONTESSORI ACADEMY OF EARLY ENRICHM12302540151723612305810-4825305
03PALM BEACHMORIKAMI PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL116132848733301161329385-8022
03PALM BEACHNEW HORIZONS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL88905953-61914-588896362-114151
03PALM BEACHNORTH GRADE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1291395055524273129139616541916-3
03PALM BEACHNORTH PALM BEACH ELEM. SCHOOL5161354162931250624268263418-16
03PALM BEACHNORTHBORO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL9499465592321-294996374111312-1
03PALM BEACHNORTHMORE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL8689192124448486892444204328-15
03PALM BEACHORCHARD VIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL101823227-536404101825138-1327347
03PALM BEACHPAHOKEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL55722039195525-3055724461172711-16
03PALM BEACHPALM BEACH GARDENS ELEMENTARY14212070733141511421208368-158135
03PALM BEACHPALM BEACH MARITIME ACADEMY52118565712119-2521164632-1419234
03PALM BEACHPALM BEACH PUBLIC SCHOOL766874817910176688679-77103
03PALM BEACHPALM BEACH VIRTUAL18872NN17NN18867NN22NN
03PALM BEACHPALM SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL15618536415293121561853734-328291
03PALM BEACHPALMETTO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1091013444103630-61091015658220211
03PALM BEACHPANTHER RUN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL140104798236711401037964-15770
03PALM BEACHPIERCE HAMMOCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL107907278653-210790638118116-5
03PALM BEACHPINE GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL8383253164639-783834639-728379
03PALM BEACHPINE JOG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL162174545951816-21611745951-815205
03PALM BEACHPIONEER PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL83782210-125360783784140-14035-5
03PALM BEACHPLEASANT CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL55542741143126-555543346133130-1
03PALM BEACHPLUMOSA SCHOOL OF THE ARTS771225542-1319289771224939-102925-4
03PALM BEACHPOINCIANA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL8889636741415188895655-11918-1
03PALM BEACHRENAISSANCE CHART SCH AT PALMS WESTN66N44NN30NN66N24NN39N
03PALM BEACHRENAISSANCE CHARTER SCH AT SUMMITN67N34NN34NN67N34NN34N
03PALM BEACHRENAISSANCE CHARTER SCHL WEST PALM841113529-63832-6851103441727358
03PALM BEACHRENAISSANCE LEARNING CENTERN1NNNNNNN1NNNNNN
03PALM BEACHROLLING GREEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL14116828280374031411683535034384
03PALM BEACHROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL74752435114729-1874753216-1635394
03PALM BEACHROSENWALD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL45415132-1918371945418039-41112918
03PALM BEACHROYAL PALM BEACH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL12711657581111321271166259-316204
03PALM BEACHS. D. SPADY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL84926761-6810284926354-91918-1
03PALM BEACHSANDPIPER SHORES ELEM. SCHOOL1291347173291231291347165-67136
03PALM BEACHSEMINOLE TRAILS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1341245040-10242621341247251-21122311
03PALM BEACHSOMERSET ACADEMY BOCA EAST23658771-169902365657161311-2
03PALM BEACHSOUTH GRADE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL931242726-135449941244028-1233396
03PALM BEACHSOUTH OLIVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1141647876-261261141648168-1331512
03PALM BEACHSTARLIGHT COVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1501582927-2353941501583423-1137425
03PALM BEACHSUNRISE PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1561537368-5111211561526962-78124
03PALM BEACHSUNSET PALMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1571898382-13411571898488443-1
03PALM BEACHTIMBER TRACE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1761357477385-31761357376384-4
03PALM BEACHU. B. KINSEY/PALMVIEW ELEMENTARY79805949-101320779805148-3102515
03PALM BEACHVERDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1561357167-41012215613574740137-6
03PALM BEACHVILLAGE ACADEMY ON THE ART SARA J676133341283136761374473733-4
03PALM BEACHWASHINGTON ELEM MAGNET SCHOOL6474273583634-264745064142219-3
03PALM BEACHWATERS EDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1321348690451-413213481821341
03PALM BEACHWELLINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1481146962-7151831471146553-1215227
03PALM BEACHWEST GATE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1231263632-4283131231265227-25193819
03PALM BEACHWEST RIVIERA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1011192818-10435291011183837-137392
03PALM BEACHWESTERN ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL40416566135240417061-932-1
03PALM BEACHWESTWARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1411243331-2373701411243123-835449
03PALM BEACHWHISPERING PINES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1011587574-131071011587770-710111
03PALM BEACHWYNNEBROOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1321366160-191891321368165-1641511